rob_jones

Primary tabs

rob_jones's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
FZ1 Fazer SA

Personal Information

Real Name
Robert Jones
Date of birth
1958 Sep 26
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 6 months