Raiden

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Hypermotard 1100S

Personal Information

Real Name
Salvatore Canoli
Date of birth
1975 Oct 31
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 9 months