Rabid_Canine

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
MOTO GUZZI
Model
1100 Sport (1996)

Personal Information

Real Name
David Burne
Date of birth
1954 Aug 4
Sex
Male
Website
http://thejotaproject.blogspot.com/
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 3 months