r2ro

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
Daytona 675

Personal Information

Real Name
Arturo
Date of birth
1972 Apr 26
Sex
Male
Website
http://r2ro.org
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 1 month