Quikstyle

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
2013 Daytona 675R

Personal Information

Real Name
Charlie Hill
Date of birth
1974 Jan 24
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 10 months