poleposition

Primary tabs

poleposition's picture

My Bike

Make
BMW
Model
R80

Personal Information

Real Name
Gordon Howell
Date of birth
1960 Sep 19
Sex
Male
Website
http://polepositiontravel.com
Country
Czech Republic

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
10 years 10 months