photan

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ninja 250

Personal Information

Real Name
Rangga Fahmi
Date of birth
1991 Apr 10
Sex
Male
Country
Indonesia

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 11 months