phil.bast

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
crf450r

Personal Information

Real Name
Phil Bast
Date of birth
1976 Mar 25
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 6 months