papak69

Primary tabs

papak69's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
R1

Personal Information

Real Name
Aljosa Gomilsek
Date of birth
1983 Jul 8
Sex
Male
Website
http://papak69.com
Country
Slovenia

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
8 years 9 months