PacienT

Primary tabs

PacienT's picture

My Bike

Make
JAWA
Model
638

Personal Information

Real Name
Pavel Vohník
Date of birth
1966 Jul 30
Sex
Male
Website
www.rossi-ducati.cz
Country
Czech Republic

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 7 months