notarian

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
1098s and Multistrada 1000DS

Personal Information

Real Name
Bill
Date of birth
1947 Feb 28
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 8 months