not12x

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
2009 R6

Personal Information

Real Name
Erin Kaplan
Date of birth
1989 Jun 15
Sex
Male
Website
http://highsideblog.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 9 months