Norcalboy

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
VFR800 VTEC

Personal Information

Real Name
Ron Sheldrake
Date of birth
1962 Dec 11
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 4 months