NinjaMaster

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Streetfighter 848

Personal Information

Real Name
Clint Grainger
Date of birth
1980 Aug 20
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 6 months