Neuro

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
fz6 (2005)

Personal Information

Real Name
Konstantinos Leventis
Date of birth
1982 Oct 4
Sex
Male
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 5 months