codingzx6r

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ZX6R

Personal Information

Real Name
Chrystal
Date of birth
1971 Dec 25
Sex
Female
Website
chrystalsander.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 1 month