mr_vfr

Primary tabs

mr_vfr's picture

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
900SS

Personal Information

Real Name
JK
Date of birth
1955 Jan 2
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 3 weeks