Mr. RedJet

Primary tabs

Mr. RedJet's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
YZF 600R

Personal Information

Real Name
Eddie Thornton
Date of birth
1965 Mar 31
Sex
Male
Website
http://jeddiethornton.com/
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 3 weeks