motosports24

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
VESPA
Model
GTS 300

Personal Information

Real Name
Markus Kahl
Date of birth
1976 Apr 9
Sex
Male
Website
www.motosports24.de
Country
Germany

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
4 years 6 months