motokosta

Primary tabs

motokosta's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
R6

Personal Information

Real Name
Constantine Blias
Date of birth
1960 Nov 30
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 8 months