MotoJP

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Monster 696

Personal Information

Real Name
Jean Pierre Bard
Date of birth
1956 Aug 20
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 7 months