motobasturd

Primary tabs

motobasturd's picture

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
SV1000S

Personal Information

Real Name
Matt Marino
Date of birth
1955 Aug 31
Sex
Male
Website
http://www.motobasturds.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 3 months