moonfish_akira

Primary tabs

moonfish_akira's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
SR500

Personal Information

Real Name
Tominaga Akira
Date of birth
1965 Jul 12
Sex
Male
Website
http://moonfish.cocolog-nifty.com/srdandy/
Country
Japan

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
9 years 3 weeks