Monster

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GSXR7/11

Personal Information

Real Name
milton baker
Date of birth
1961 Jan 16
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 4 months