highside specialist

Primary tabs

highside specialist's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
R1M

Personal Information

Real Name
michael prichinello
Date of birth
1975 Mar 12
Sex
Male
Website
www.classiccarclubmanhattan.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
8 years 4 months