Metallecha

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
FZ-15

Personal Information

Real Name
Tatang Wijanarko
Date of birth
1979 Jun 9
Sex
Male
Country
Indonesia

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 4 months