Mesoreznica

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
YZF-R6

Personal Information

Real Name
Aljoša Škrabelj
Date of birth
1977 Jul 19
Sex
Male
Country
Slovenia

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 1 month