Mayo

Primary tabs

My Bike

Model
R6, 600RR, YZ250

Personal Information

Real Name
Maynard Corpuz
Date of birth
1981 Oct 26
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 6 months