mastercraftx1

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Monster 696

Personal Information

Real Name
Boyd Atherton
Date of birth
1969 Jan 14
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 5 months