madmac66

Primary tabs

madmac66's picture

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
TL1000R

Personal Information

Real Name
Adam Mercado
Date of birth
1966 Dec 6
Sex
Male
Website
http://www.lean-angles.com
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 10 months