Macke74

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
CBR1000RR

Personal Information

Real Name
Magnus Granstedt
Date of birth
1974 Dec 21
Sex
Male
Website
www.mackegranstedt.com
Country
Sweden

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 2 months