Liys

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
Astrea Star

Personal Information

Real Name
Yandi Srigede
Date of birth
1970 Jul 7
Sex
Male
Country
Indonesia

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 7 months