LewTheShoe

Primary tabs

LewTheShoe's picture

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
999S

Personal Information

Real Name
Lewis Dawson
Date of birth
1948 Nov 9
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 9 months