les

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
599 hornet. 2004. in yellow of course

Personal Information

Real Name
Les White
Date of birth
1969 Oct 21
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 7 months