latestartracing

Primary tabs

latestartracing's picture

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ZX-10R

Personal Information

Real Name
JP Sedita
Date of birth
1975 Dec 15
Website
https://latestartracing.wordpress.com/
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
7 years 10 months