Klaus Gromenauer

Primary tabs

Klaus Gromenauer's picture

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GSXR 1000 K8

Personal Information

Real Name
Francisco Luque
Date of birth
1969 Mar 10
Sex
Male
Website
https://twitter.com/KlausGromenauer
Country
Spain

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 12 months