kiwimike

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
Blackbird

Personal Information

Real Name
Michael McClelland
Date of birth
1941 Jun 21
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 7 months