kisertn

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
Daytona 675R

Personal Information

Real Name
Thomas Kiser
Date of birth
1963 Sep 23
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 7 months