KirkR

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
VFR800 VTEC

Personal Information

Real Name
Kirk Robinson
Date of birth
1965 Jun 5
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 3 months