kcpoole

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
Katana 2019

Personal Information

Real Name
Ken Poole
Date of birth
1963 Nov 27
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 2 weeks