Katana

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ZX10R

Personal Information

Real Name
Robert Hamilton
Date of birth
1969 Feb 15
Sex
Male
Country
New Zealand

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 1 month