Ka Boom

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
'83 Katana 1100

Personal Information

Real Name
Lance Holst
Date of birth
1964 Nov 3
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 8 months