jtkardel

Primary tabs

jtkardel's picture

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
CBR600F2

Personal Information

Real Name
Justin Kardel
Date of birth
1984 Oct 9
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 2 weeks