jstrasser

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
BMW
Model
K100RS

Personal Information

Real Name
John Strasser
Date of birth
1955 Jun 19
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
9 years 7 months