jordan gpx

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KTM
Model
Duke 390

Personal Information

Real Name
jordan goodison
Date of birth
1989 Nov 10
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 9 months