joonyaboy

Primary tabs

joonyaboy's picture

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ZX6R

Personal Information

Real Name
Alvin
Date of birth
1977 Sep 29
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 6 months