jondowd

Primary tabs

jondowd's picture

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
KZ650

Personal Information

Real Name
Jon Dowd
Date of birth
1951 Oct 11
Sex
Male
Website
http://serveronthewall.com/motorcycle-blogs/
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
6 years 7 months