JohnT

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ZZR600

Personal Information

Real Name
John Turp
Date of birth
1950 Feb 10
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 1 month