johnny_litro

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
749

Personal Information

Real Name
Gregor Zavasnik
Date of birth
1983 Feb 17
Sex
Male
Country
Slovenia

Badges

History

Member for
12 years 2 weeks