jatelo

Primary tabs

jatelo's picture

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
GSR 400

Personal Information

Real Name
Clifford Derrick
Date of birth
1989 Dec 2
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 10 months